Events
Coming up
Ferraris   by Serial Number
Maseratis   by Serial Number
Gallery
Mercato
Victories
Search
Art & More
Literature
Address Book
Archive
Info
 Home
Price Development
Parts and    Restoration
Culinaria
Contact
Up
Pirro.com

10/17/2018, 1:16:50 AM cet

Top of Page
Ferrari 250 S Vignale Berlinetta s/n 0156ET
 Previous page
 Next page
Up

1st

0156ET

611

Bracco/
Rolfo

250 Sport Coupe

Ferrari 225 S Berlinetta Vignale, s/n 0152EL

9th
1st IC

0152EL

537

A. Brivio/
P. Cassani

166 MM/53 Berlinetta

Ferrari 225 S Vignale Berlinetta s/n 0164ED

10th
2nd IC

0164ED

533

Franco Bordoni/
Geronimo

166 MM/53 Berlinetta

Ferrari 212 MM Berlinetta Vignale s/n 0070M - Franco Cornacchia "Prova MI 444"  - dnf

20th

0070M

555

Cornacchia/
Tinarelli

212 MM Coupe

250 GT LWB Berlinetta Scaglietti "TdF", #1401 GT

83th

067S

602

Piazza/
Piazza

166 Inter Coupe

166 MM Barchetta Touring s/n 0034M

dnf

0034M

526

S. Sighinolfi/
G. Bertazzoni

166 MM Barchetta

Ferrari 166 Inter Touring Coupe s/n 007S - rebodied by Stabilimenti Farina

170th

007S

455

P. Barbetti/
U. Berti

166 Inter Coupe Touring

later rebodied

Ferrari 166 Spider Corsa s/n 008I / 0012M

dnf

008I
0012M

541

Ottavio Guarducci
Aldo Dal Bianco

166 SC

Ferrari 166 MM Touring barchetta s/n 0044M

dnf

0044M

522

Emilio Giletti/
Walter Loro-Piana

166 MM Barchetta

Ferrari 212 Export Motto Coupe s/n 0074E #553  - Ilfo Minzoni - Giovanni Brinci - 13th OA, 3rd IC

dnf

0074E

553

Carlo Gazzabini/
Mario Marcianti

212 Export Berlinetta

166 MM Touring Berlinetta s/n 0048M

dnf

0048M

530

Bruno Moroni/
Arteno Carta

166 MM Berlinetta

dnf

0147E

559

Siro Sbraci/
Sante Guidici

212 Inter Coupe

Ferrari 225 S Vignale Berlinetta sn 0170ET

dnf

0170ET

552

A.Caraceni/
Meloni

225 S Berlinetta

250 GT LWB Berlinetta Scaglietti "TdF", #1401 GT

dnf

?

606

Mario Bornigia
Franco Bornigia

225 Sport

dnf

0108E

557

Eduardo Bergamo/
Alessandro Bergamo

212 Export Berlinetta

166 MM Touring Barchetta s/n 0044M

dnf

0178ED

603

Count Sterzi/
Rovelli

225 Sport Berlinetta

250 GT LWB Berlinetta Scaglietti "TdF", #1401 GT

dnf

?

609

Franceso Buonaccorsi/
G. Scarlatti

195 S

225 S Vignale Spyder s/n 0194ET

dnf

0194ET

610

P. Scotti/
G. Cantini

225 Sport Spyder

dnf

0004M

612

R. Gandini/
M. Manusardi

166 MM Barchetta

Ferrari 340 America Vignale Spider s/n 0196A

dnf

0196A

614

P. Taruffi/
Vandelli

340 AM Spyder

225 S Vignale Spyder s/n 0172ET

dnf

0172ET

615

P. Marzotto/
Marini

225 Sport Spyder

Ferrari 166 MM Fontana Jet Coupe s/n 024MB

dnf

024MB

617

Mancini/
Ercolani

212 Export / Uovo

250 GT LWB Berlinetta Scaglietti "TdF", #1401 GT

dnf

0162ED

622

C.Biondetti/
Ercoli

225 Sport Spyder

Ferrari 225 S Vignale Spyder s/n 0154ED

dnf

0154ED

625

V. Marzotto/
Marchetto

225 Sport Spyder

Ferrari 212 Export Spider Fontana s/n 0086E

dnf
fire

0086E

628

Serena di Lopigio/
Piccolo

212 E Spyder

Ferrari 225 Sport Touring barchetta s/n 0166ED

dnf
fire

0166ED

629

Castelloti/
Broglia

225 Sport Barchetta

1951  Ferrari 275 S / 340 America Spider Scaglietti  [Michael Willms / Bach (DEU)]

dnf
fire

0030MT

605

Gianfranco Comotti/
Oreste Ronchi

340 America Barchetta

Created with StudioLine
 Previous page
 Next page
Up
La Ferrari alla XIX Mille Miglia 1952 May 3-4
Find your dream car !

... where you find your dream car

Tweet

1. Giovanni Bracco / Alfonso Rolfo (I) – Ferrari 250S Berlinetta Vignale. 12h09’45 1574km.
2. Karl Kling / Hans Klenk (D) – Mercedes Benz 300 SL. 12h14’17
3. Luigi Fagioli / Vincenzo Borghi (I) – Lancia Aurelia B20. 12h40’05
4. Rudolf Caracciola / Peter Kurrle (D) – Mercedes Benz 300 SL. 12h48’25
5. Enrico Anselmi / Semino (I) – Lancia Aurelia B20. 12h54’06
6. Umberto “Ippocampo / Arnaldo Mori (I) – Lancia Aurelia B20. 13h05’39
7. Leslie Johnson / W.A.MacKenzie – Nash Healey. 13h11’59
8. Salvatore Ammendola / Enzo Pinzero (I) – Lancia Aurelia B20. 13h12’18
9. Antonio Brivio / Piero Cassani (I) – Ferrari 166 MM Berlinetta Vignale. 13h14’22
10.Franco Bordoni Bisleri / Geronimo (I) – Ferrari 166 MM Berlinetta Vignale. 13h19’58
11.Rol / Munaron – Siata 208 S Berlinetta Farina. 13h27’27
12.Wisdom / Lown – Aston Martin DB2. 13h29’40
13.Parnell / Serboli – Aston Martin DB2. 13h31’43
14.Cabianca / Roghi – Osca MT4 1100. 13h32’50
15.Auricchio / Bozzini – Fiat 8V berlinetta. 13h33’58
16.Pagani / Severi – Osca MT4 1100. 13h36’26
17.Tadini / Bonini – Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint coupe Touring. 13h48’37
18.Sanesi / Griffini – Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint coupe Touring. 13h54’48
19.Maglioli / Monteferrario – Lancia Aurelia B21. 13h58’35
20.Cornacchia / Tinarelli – Ferrari 212 Export Berlinetta Vignale. 13h58’42
21.Venezian / Albarelli – Osca MT4 1100. 14h02’56
22.Fangio / Sala – Alfa Romeo 1900 Sprint coupe Touring. 14h03’16
23.Carini / Bianchi – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h04’20
24.Ruffo / Artesiani – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h05’20
25.Rocco / Valisi – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h08’06
26.Petrobelli / Cremonesi – Lancia Aurelia B20. 14h11’32
27.Biagiotti / Pulidori – Lancia Aurelia B20. 14h16’58
28.Fortuna / Alessandrini – Stanguellini S 1100. 14h19’58
29.Becucci / Cazzato – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h20’20
30.Pagani / Franchi – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h20’56
31.Della Beffa / Grassi – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h21’29
32.Bellucci / Colucci – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h26’57
33.Pozzato / Pozzato – Lancia Aurelia B20. 14h27’14
34.Luglio / Ghersi – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h33’54
35.Buzzetti / Castelnuovo – Fiat. 14h34’26
36.Terzi / Massai – Lancia Aurelia B20. 14h38’52
37.Bianchedi / Tabanelli – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h38’58
38.Venier / Ruffo della Scaletta – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h40’23
39.Christillin / Christillin – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h42’00
40.Gatta / De Martino – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h42’10
41.Piodi / Riva – Lancia Aurelia B21. 14h45’50
42.Bormioli / Pianta – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h46’30
43.Leonardi / Tomatis – Lancia Aurelia B20. 14h47’20
44.Piotti / Piotti – Osca MT4 1100. 14h49’15
45.Cestelli Guidi / Bernardini – Alfa Romeo 1900. 14h52’13
46.Lurani / Berklheim – Porsche 356 1500. 14h53’03
47.Della Favera / Artusi – Porsche 356 1500. 15h00’12
48.Caramelli / Turbiglio – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h02’50
49.Giobellina / Tonetto – Lancia Aurelia B20. 15h04’26
50.Ravasio / Marega – Lancia Aurelia B20. 15h06’02
51.Mandolini / Invernizzi – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h06’16
52.Tamellini / Tamellini – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h06’44
53.D’Inca Levis / Facca – Porsche 356 1100. 15h13’14
54.Piacenza / Poggio – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h15’52
55.Romano / Invernici – Alfa Romeo 1900. 15h18’46
56.Brioschi / D’Inca – Alfa Romeo 1900. 15h18’59
57.Gignoux / Touzot – D.B.Panhard X86. 15h20’24
58.Fehlmann / Vuille – Cisitalia. 15h20’33
59.Rogai / Righini – Fiat Ermini. 15h20’39
60.Galbusera / Frignani – Alfa Romeo 1900. 15h21’08
61.Capelli / Gerli – Fiat 1400 berlinetta Touring. 15h21’32
62.Comirato / Comirato Dumas – Siata Daina Gran Sport Fiat. 15h24’48
63.Mazzonis / Marsaglia – Lancia Aprilia. 15h27’10
64.Martinengo / Zagato – Fiat 1100 Zagato. 15h28’12
65.Pareschi / Giorgi – Alfa Romeo 1900. 15h31’12
66.Samarelli / Marzolla – Lancia Aurelia B20. 15h33’00
67.Marchese / Palvarini – Panhard Dyna berlinetta Allemano. 15h35’17
68.“Espes” / Malucelli – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h35’53
69.Valeri / Bairo – Lancia Aprilia. 15h40’43
70.Bertola / De Zan – Lancia Aurelia B20. 15h41’29
71.Redele / Pons – Renault 4CV. 15h46’15
72.Kestenholz / Conconi – Lancia Aurelia B20. 15h47’20
73.Ostani / Mazzuccato – Cisitalia 202 cabriolet. 15h48’25
74.Italo Franco / Rollino – Alfa Romeo 1900. 15h48’56
75.Zafferri / Crivelli – Fiat 750 Zagato. 15h48’58
76.Monaco / Ferraguti – Fiat 1400. 15h49’06
77.Mancini / Miacci – Fiat. 15h51’30
78.Falcone / Mercurio – Cisitalia 202. 15h51’43
79.Sebasti / Palmieri – Fiat 1400. 15h52’03
80.Einsiedel / Metternich – Porsche 356 1100. 15h53’59
81.Gay / Mercier – Peugeot 203. 15h54’24
82.Lubich / Lubich – Lancia Aurelia B21. 15h54’43
83.Piazza / Piazza – Ferrari 195 Inter Berlinetta Vignale. 15h57’25
84.Lamberti / De Bonis – Lancia Aprilia. 15h58’04
85.Giacomelli / Nember – Panhard Dyna X86. 15h59’15
86.Petracchi / Trabucco – Maserati A6. 16h01’31
87.Franceschetti / Piovan – Alfa Romeo 1900. 16h01’45
88.Lisi / Prudenzano – Lancia Aurelia B21. 16h03’56
89.De Micheli / Arcangeli – Lancia Aurelia B20. 16h04’08
90.Musitelli / Musitelli – Cisitalia 202B. 16h08’58
91.Bonini / Moscatelli – Fiat 1100S Berlinetta. 16h10’18
92.Musso / Mosca – Stanguellini S750. 16h14’10
93.Matrullo / Conti – Fiat 1100E. 16h18’28
94.Cavallini / Montemartini – Fiat 1400. 16h20’15
95.Mariani / Zanerio – Fiat 750 Zagato. 16h20’39
96.Berera / Mantovani – Fiat 1100. 16h21’28
97.Frazzi / Bettinzoli – Fiat 1400. 16h27’22
98.Cornaggia Medici / Mantegazza – Alfa Romeo 1900. 16h27’26
99.Coppola / Scaramella – Fiat. 16h29’51
100.Gianni / Raboni – Fiat 500 testa Superbla. 16h34’39101.
101.Perrin / Perrin – Renault 4CV. 16h35’10
102.Fornaciari / Carpi – Lancia Aprilia. 16h35’36
103.Bevilacqua / Nascetti – Fiat 1100E. 16h36’58
104.Granito di Belmonte / Granito di Belmonte – Cisitalia 202. 16h37’18
105.Branchini / Rossi – Fiat 1100E. 16h43’36
106.Lionetti / Hartmann – Alfa Romeo 1900. 16h45’52
107.Recchi / Angelelli – Fiat 500. 16h48’01
108.Bosi / Babini – Fiat 500. 16h48’54
109.Falli / Jorio – Fiat Siata 750. 16h50’06
110.Frera / Bolognesi – Fiat 1100E. 16h51’35
111.Zoppoli / Bisi – Fiat 500 testa Superbla. 16h51’38
112.Fenocchio / Fenocchio – Stanguellini. 16h52’48
113.Pages / Le Guezec – Renault 4CV. 16h53’54
114.Costa / Verga – Alfa Romeo 1900 M Matta. 16h54’05
115.Bellini / Furnari – Lancia Aprilia. 16h54’05
116.Graziani / Profumo – Maserati A6. 16h54’25
117.Bassi / Battaglini – Lancia Aurelia. 16h54’32
118.Sertorio / Cerruti – Fiat 1100E. 16h54’57
119.Canova / Montesano – Fiat 1100E. 16h55’05
120.Lugli / Bruni – Fiat 1100E. 16h57’52
121.Bottanelli / Casalegno – Lancia Aurelia B21. 16h58’14
122.Ravelli / Polotti – Fiat 1100E. 16h58’33
123.Reggiani / Reggiani – Fiat 750 Zagato. 16h59’30
124.Ferrini / Parietti – Fiat 1100E. 17h00’35
125.Chiti / Cioni – Fiat Giannini. 17h00’45
126.Barracco / Condello – Fiat 1100. 17h00’53
127.Ferraris / Mandrini – Fiat 500. 17h01’18
128.Le Blanc / Metz – Renault 4 CV. 17h01’37
129.Bonacina / Mangano – Fiat. 17h03’45
130.Annoni / Citterio – Stanguellini S1100. 17h04’47
131.Rosati / Filo – Cisitalia 202. 17h05’08
132.Menicagli / Morini – Fiat 1100E. 17h05’39
133.Bellingeri / Bellingeri – Alfa Romeo 1900. 17h06’32
134.Moretti / Castelli – Cisitalia 202. 17h08’40
135.Stianti / Vignoli – Cisitalia 202 Coupe Stabilimenti Farina. 17h08’59.
136.Pasquale / Tiocchi – Alfa Romeo 1900. 17h09’00
137.Petta / Ferrari – Fiat 500 testa Superbla. 17h10’55
138.Schermi / Schermi – Fiat 750 Zagato. 17h13’33
139.Gallinari / Mazzetti – Fiat 1100E. 17h15’02
140.Pagani / Ramaioli – Fiat 1100E. 17h16’38
141.Consiglio / Pugliotti – Siata Daina Fiat. 17h17’00
142.Cappello / Longo – Fiat 1100E. 17h17’03
143.Ravegnani / Roccato – Siata Daina Gran Sport Fiat. 17h17’07
144.Coda / Duberti – Lancia Ardea. 17h17’35
145.Pedini / Testa – Giaur. 17h18’48
146.Bofanini / Setti – Fiat 1100E. 17h20’56
147.D’Angelo / D’Angelo – Stanguellini S1100 berlinetta Bertone. 17h22’00
148.Severi / Rubbiani – Fiat 1100E. 17h22’49
149.Rugolo / Mazzoccato – Stanguellini S750. 17h23’51
150.Bossini / Scola – Lancia Aprilia. 17h25’14
151.Lavatelli / Ceresa – Fiat 1100E. 17h25’24
152.Sorrenti / Raccagni – Renault 4 CV. 17h26’54
153.Penon / Miguet – Panhard Dyna X86. 17h29’28
154.Merli / Salvarini – Fiat 1100E. 17h34’10
155.Luzes / Lacerda – Peugeot 203. 17h35’19
156.Simon / Kasse – Renault 4 CV. 17h35’39
157.Marletta / Izzo – Fiat Campagnola. 17h35’55
158.Sacchi / Massa – Fiat 1400. 17h36’49
159.de Regibus / Roubaud – Renault 4 CV. 17h36’52
160.Manfredini / Mapelli – Fiat 500. 17h37’44
161.Sala / Gatti – Fiat 500. 17h43’03
162.Ragnoli / Massari – Fiat 500 testa Superbla. 17h43’31
163.Vidilles / Berzoar – Renault 4 CV. 17h43’32
164.De Sanctis / Fortini – Fiat 1100E. 17h44’20
165.Locatelli / Ossena – Lancia Aurelia B20. 17h45’59
166.Lunghi / Landi – Fiat 500C. 17h46’08
167.Sigrand / Revillon – Renault 4 CV. 17h46’24
168.Dalmonte / Stazzi – Alfa Romeo 6C 2500. 17h49’25
169.Castelli / Da Fano – Fiat 500. 17h50’41
170.Barbetti / Berti – Ferrari 166 Inter. 17h51’28
171.Forini / Prosperi – Fiat 500. 17h53’04
172.Cupin / Menon – Lancia Aprilia. 17h56’22
173.Lamberti Zan / Oddi – Fiat 1400. 17h56’49
174.Tretti / Tretti – Fiat 500. 17h57’02
175.Anelli / Sommacicio – Fiat 1100E. 17h58’16
176.Miari Fulcis / Miari Fabroni – Fiat 500. 17h59’13
177.Daminelli / Bertoni – Peugeot 203. 18h00’20
178.Ricciardi / Sbordone – Fiat 500C. 18h03’09
179.Siciliani / Netti – Fiat 500C. 18h03’25
180.Gravina / Fedele – Fiat 1100 Zagato. 18h05’15
181.Bricarello / Porta – Fiat 500. 18h06’49
182.Porfiri / Caratti – Fiat 500C. 18h11’10
183.Mainetti / Gorga – Fiat 1400. 18h12’32
184.Rambaldi / Zecchi – Fiat 500. 18h12’47
185.Sacchiero / Bettinazzi – Fiat 1100E. 18h16’00
186.Neri / Pompignoli – Fiat 500. 18h16’21
187.Morettini / Bernardi – Fiat 500. 18h16’43
188.Morero / Porrino – Fiat 500. 18h17’32
189.Sandrolini / Gardi – Fiat 500. 18h17’58
190.D’Amico / Fiordelisi – Fiat 500. 18h18’33
191.Polverini / Tamanti – Fiat 500. 18h20’35
192.Angeli / Cai – Fiat 500. 18h20’56
193.Lisi / Vanti – Fiat 500. 18h22’37
194.La Rosa / Parducci – Fiat 500. 18h23’11
195.Cravenzola / Costa – Fiat 1100E. 18h23’52
196.Cappelli / Gnudi – Fiat 500. 18h24’43
197.Romanini / Rogelato – Fiat 500. 18h25’03
198.Martinelli / Bianchi – Fiat 1100E. 18h26’16
199.Masiero / Gatto – Fiat 500C. 18h27’06
200.Giacometti / Fontana – Fiat 500C. 18h27’10
201.Facchetti / Facchetti – Fiat 500 “Belvedere”. 18h28’15
202.Bondi / Fabbri – Fiat 500C. 18h30’20
203.Gardini / Ronconi – Fiat 500. 18h30’49
204.Bauer / Pederzani – Fiat 500. 18h31’37
205.Pompei / Vitali – Fiat 500. 18h32’20
206.Brighenti / Malaguti – Fiat 500. 18h32’22
207.Andina / Ortalli – Fiat 500. 18h33’14
208.Valentini / Marinoni – Fiat 1100E. 18h34’56
209.Croce / Salvi – Fiat 500C. 18h36’25
210.Vici / Rossi – Lancia Ardea. 18h37’11
211.Arosio / Ravasio – Fiat 500. 18h37’16
212.Basili / Luzi – Fiat 500. 18h41’22
213.Faldella / Baretta – Fiat 500. 18h42’23
214.Brembilla / Pagnoncelli – Fiat 500. 18h42’27
215.Preti / Toselli – Fiat 500. 18h43’42
216.Silva / Silva – Fiat 500C. 18h45’35
217.Livotti / Pagnone – Fiat Campagnola. 18h46’09
218.Franchi / Finetti – Fiat 500. 18h47’18
219.Bertuletti / Mazzoleni – Fiat 1100. 18h48’39
220.Ogna / Ogna – Fiat Giannini. 18h48’50
221.Bologna / Pedrosi – Fiat 500. 18h50’16
222.Bindi / Folorni – Fiat 500. 18h50’45
223.Polotti / Tonni – Fiat 500. 18h51’04
224.Cecchini / Renzi – Fiat. 18h51’29
225.Gariboldi / Longoni – Fiat 500. 18h51’50
226.Avalle / Tesio – Moretti 750. 18h52’33
227.Dal Buono / Ravalli – Fiat 500C. 18h53’13
228.de Angelis / Troiani – Fiat 500 Topolino C. 18h55’33
229.Casarosa / Meloncelli – Fiat 1100. 18h59’16
230.Pizzagalli / Pizzagalli – Fiat 500. 18h59’23
231.Soncini / Rigamonti – Fiat 500. 19h00’28
232.Carrari / Rinaldi – Fiat 500. 19h00’42
233.Bergami / Turolla – Fiat 500. 19h01’40
234.De Riu / Guassardo – Fiat 500C. 19h02’57
235.Giovine / Mercalli – Fiat 500. 19h03’10
236.Zanetti / Zuccolin – Fiat 500. 19h06’17
237.Concari / Lucini – Fiat 500. 19h07’34
238.Morelli / Morelli – Fiat 500. 19h11’56
239.Bucci / Turolla – Fiat Giannini. 19h12’50
240.Butti / Loos – Siata 300 BC coupe 750 Fiat. 19h15’00
241.Santucci / Bronner – Fiat 500. 19h15’38
242.Curatolo / Milanese – Fiat 500. 19h17’41
243.Beninati / Tocchio – Panhard Dyna X86. 19h20’21
244.Giubilato / Provera – Fiat 500. 19h25’23
245.Schera / Olmi – Fiat. 19h27’06
246.Pavoncelli / Patrizi – Fiat 500. 19h32’35
247.Lolli / Ruggeri – Fiat 500C. 19h32’56
248.Biagetti / Latini – Fiat 500. 19h33’00
249.Cardinale / Gorra – Fiat 500. 19h33’56
250.Cocchi / Gagliardo – Lancia Ardea. 19h37’36
251.Xeconti / Pozzoli – Fiat 500. 19h38’48
252.Dei / Negri – Fiat 500C. 19h38’57
253.Tinelli / Tafani – Fiat 1100 E. 19h41’17
254.Gatti / Acerbi – Fiat 500C. 19h42’02
255.Fellini / Corsini – Fiat 500. 19h44’25
256.Tenaglia / Toccangini – Fiat 500. 19h47’38
257.Leonardelli / Tantardini – Fiat 500C. 19h47’57
258.Gialdini / Berlucchi – Fiat 750 Zagato. 19h54’19
259.Leccese / Marzolini – Fiat 500C. 1954’47
260.Gualdi / Dal Monte – Fiat 500. 19h55’13
261.Comin / Rocco – Fiat 500. 19h56’35
262.Marchionneschi / Del Moro – Fiat 500. 20h01’59
263.Paini / Gherardi – Fiat 500. 20h16’23
264.Casarini / Musolino – Fiat 500. 20h52’23
265.Pieri / Magnelli – Fiat 500C. 20h54’47
266.Marsaglia / D’Incisa – Fiat 500. 21h05’38
267.Rovina / Tamai – Fiat 500. 21h14’51
268.Ferrari / Bacci – Fiat 500C. 21h18’13
269.Di Giacomo / Di Giacomo – Fiat 500. 21h53’43
270.Poli / Facchetti – Fiat 1400. 22h16’40
271.Malavasi / Caniati – Fiat 1400. 24h56’39
272.Beretta / Marangon – Moretti. 26h08’30